Personal Banking

National Mortgage Licensing System & Registry Loan Originators

>
Last Name First Name NMLS ID
Alessio Emily 1765894
Anderson Douglas 1794197
Anderson Melissa 1282170
Andolfo Ashley 1116203
Anis Hicham 1391025
Ansay Jennifer 1040190
Arnold Natalie 1625017
Arruda Amy 718075
Arruda Holly 1586886
Augustine-Davidson Marlene 1541996
Bardsley Diane 1509419
Bedford Jennifer 1251844
Bell Holly 1666230
Bennardo Meaghan 1506750
Bennett Wendy 718391
Berdugo Gabriel 1794198
Boudreau Daniel 1677006
Brill Cayla 1320709
Broggins Tania 1765895
Brown Arnisa 1666231
Bruno Janell 699452
Burns Leia 1752898
Butler Rayquan 1794199
Cairns Alicia 1462700
Carpenter Jacqueline 1634667
Carroll Ashley 1625020
Cash Cassie 1408335
Cattera Sharon 1557541
Charbonneau Shannon 1371183
Charlemagne Marcus 706679
Chartrand Jessica 1004015
Cirillo Donna 699426
Clarke Laura 1455974
Cobleigh Shawn 1586887
Colins Meridith 1009479
Collette Alexander 1506746
Collins Sarah 1794200
Conley Christopher 4663
Connell Colby 1709853
Cook Ann 718378
Croft Katie 864626
Cruz Ermelinda 1569086
Cuddy Sandra 1569089
Curzake Brenda 699496
Damiano Jeffrey 1375871
DaSilva Rodrigo 1525218
DeLuca Erin 1320711
Devine Christopher 752881
Dinobile Donna 1376510
DiPrete Brian 1408857
Dreyfus Jeffrey 1076784
Duckworth Rhonda 699497
Duffy Garrett 1626638
Dugas Jennifer 699450
Duquette Victoria 1569084
Durfee Allison 1549622
Fairbanks Beverlee 5978
Fernandez Patricia 1040188
Ferro Anthony 1525222
Fiola Gary 43653
Flaherty Austin 1625019
Ford Keith 1586888
Fox Alyssa 1586890
Gallo Janelle 699448
Gambuto Michelle 1251895
Geoghegan Michael 752696
Gioielli Emily 976033
Glantz Jacqueline 1116207
Gouvin Erin 1251845
Grube Michelle 113228
Haggerty Scott 699509
Hersey Elaine 1071317
Hilliard Andrew 1569082
Hohman Mary 718385
Holberton Janet 528444
Hopcus Brenda 700024
Horte Laura 1614769
Huber Diane 1619528
Hudson Ross 1657203
Joseph Stephanie 1769998
Joyce Kathleen 718381
Kavukcu Arzu 1569083
Kieon Esta 691077
Klensch Rachael 1206640
Lamb Madison 1735532
Lardaro Bethany 718384
Larson Jennifer 21855
Lourenco Alexandra 1398664
Luszcz Michele 1778087
Lynch Diane 543817
MacMullan Barbara 700022
Magro Arianne 1398665
Malo Hailee 1424195
Manning Amy 1666232
Marcello William 712038
Marshall Kelly 699505
Martinelli Alicia 901111
Mccullough Olivia 1794203
McGovern Charlott 1219038
McGovern Kevin 774709
McNabb Alexandria 1614770
Mead Gina 718386
Medrano Damalis 1756265
Miranda Kimberly 1060500
Mohan John 19383
Morgan Sharon 699445
Mortin Courtney 1794202
Moscol Katherine 1320713
Murphy-Lima Mary 574372
Murray Eugena 1476319
Murray Patricia 806187
Newton Deanna 1254990
Nickerson Henry 1634664
Nulick Helena 685829
Nyan Kou 1727082
Orovitz Daniel 707055
Oshepsky Karen 1060474
Otsu Yoshinori 1250756
Pacheco Helena 718388
Paquin Katharine 1506749
Paquin Renee 1614772
Pastore Rosellina 699446
Pastore Kathleen 699434
Pecchia Dorothy 1435611
Pelletier Bonnie 1560043
Perkins Emily 718380
Phillips Brittany 171486873
Piccolo Jessica 1666233
Pierce Morgan 1666234
Pimentel Paul 749763
Pistocco Kristen 1677008
Poland Jayne 699436
Potts Chelsea 1424196
Rabold Kaitlyn 1432879
Raiche Matthew 712057
Reyes Franny 1698449
Rosa Marilyn 763833
Salois Lauren 1249516
Sam Peter 195318
Santilli Tara 788101
Scavello Lucas 1709854
Seccareccia Joseph 1794840
Serra Mandi 1765896
Shorrow-Gerring Jeanette 1398667
Simmons Meghan 1698450
Simshauser Jolene 718383
Smith Cynthia 718387
Smith Bryan 1752899
Smith Linda 762379
Sorrentine James 1218752
Soulliere Sharon 1360235
Souls Lisa 293972
Sousa Tammy 699444
Spirito Paula 699425
Sprague Marisa 1412848
Stanton Debra 1476320
Staples Courtney 1752900
Stiles Laura 699421
Studley Cathleen 699500
Tappero Leigh 1534355
Tougas Dustin 1666229
Trombino Amie 1418782
Turano Etchells Ashley 1145264
Vallee Cathie 1455978
Velle Kathy 718369
Wagner Amy 1251900
Wainfor Jessica 1586889
Waldman Amanda 1251901
Walter Tammy 1525949
Wills Kathy 1225083
Yang Sandy 1476321
Younger Lauren 1230017

Washington Trust Mortgage Company LLC, the wholly owned subsidiary of The Washington Trust Company, registered lenders can be found here.